Brake Rotors

Brake Rotor
42431-02200
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc Rear More
Description: Corolla. Matrix. 1.8l. Disc brakes. 2wd, without independent suspension, base. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla,
    • Matrix
$73.63
$55.22
$73.63
$55.22
Brake Rotor
40206-3JA0A
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Rotor-Disc Brake Front More
Description: Pathfinder. Murano. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Murano,
    • Pathfinder
$130.00
$109.20
$130.00
$109.20
Brake Rotor
43512-02240
Positions: Right, Left
Other Names: Rotor, Rotor Brake Front More
Description: Corolla. 1.8l. Us built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla,
    • Matrix
$72.84
$54.63
$72.84
$54.63
Brake Rotor
43512-52130
Positions: Right, Left
Other Names: Rotor, Disc Front More
Description: Yaris. With se model. With 4 wheel disc. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Yaris
$72.84
$54.63
$72.84
$54.63
Brake Rotor
43512-52120
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc Front More
Description: Prius C. Yaris. Without se model. Without 4 wheel disc. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Prius C,
    • Yaris
$72.84
$54.63
$72.84
$54.63
Brake Rotor
D0206-ZA500
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Rotor Disc Brake Front More
Replaces: 40206-CA010, 40206-EG000, 40206-EG00B, 40206-7Y000, 40206-ZA500
Description: Murano. Maxima. 350Z. 370Z. With convertible. Without sport brakes. Without nismo package. Coupe, without brembo. Without sport package.... More
Notes: Order By Application. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 350Z,
    • 370Z,
    • Altima,
    • Maxima,
    • Murano
$120.00
$100.80
$120.00
$100.80
Brake Rotor
40206-1AA0A
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Rotor-Disc Brake Front More
Description: Murano. To 6/11. Without convertible. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Murano
$120.00
$100.80
$120.00
$100.80
Trd, Brake Kit, Front Right Brake Rotor
PTR09-34073
Positions: Right, Front
Other Names: Trd Brke Rot Front Righ More
Description: Brakes, trd, high peformance brake kit. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Sequoia,
    • Tundra
$355.00
$319.50
$355.00
$319.50
Trd, Brake Kit, Front Left Brake Rotor
PTR09-34072
Positions: Left, Front
Other Names: Trd Brke Rot Front Left More
Description: Brakes, trd, high performance brake kit rotor. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Sequoia,
    • Tundra
$355.00
$319.50
$355.00
$319.50
Brake Rotor
43512-53020
Positions: Right, Left
Other Names: Rotor, Disc, Front More
Replaces: 43512-30180, 43512-30181
Description: GS300, GS400. GS430. SC430. To 2/02. From 2/02. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GS300,
    • GS430,
    • SC430
$90.93
$76.38
$90.93
$76.38
Brake Rotor
43512-50100
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc, Front More
Replaces: 43512-24051, 43512-24071, 43512-30241, 43512-50090, 43512-53010
Description: GS300, GS400. SC300. LS400. IS300. SC400. From 8/92. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GS300,
    • GS400,
    • IS300,
    • LS400,
    • SC300,
    • SC400
  • 1 more
$99.23
$83.35
$99.23
$83.35
Trd Brake Rotor Rear
PTR09-53085
$1,111.55
$933.70
$1,111.55
$933.70
Brake Rotor Kc Nismo
AP425-4013224
$9.95
$8.36
$9.95
$8.36
Brake Rotor Kc Nissan
AP425-4013223
$9.95
$8.36
$9.95
$8.36
Trd Brake Rotor Fron
PTR09-53084
$1,092.78
$917.94
$1,092.78
$917.94
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-0M80JNW
$33.35
$28.01
$33.35
$28.01
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-1AA0JNW
$65.00
$54.60
$65.00
$54.60
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-2L90JNW
$65.00
$54.60
$65.00
$54.60
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-2S40JNW
$65.00
$54.60
$65.00
$54.60
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-4Z81JNW
$65.00
$54.60
$65.00
$54.60
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-67F0JNW
$33.35
$28.01
$33.35
$28.01
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-6Z90JNW
$65.00
$54.60
$65.00
$54.60
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-7B00JNW
$33.35
$28.01
$33.35
$28.01
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-CD00JNW
$175.00
$147.00
$175.00
$147.00
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-JA00JNW
$65.00
$54.60
$65.00
$54.60
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-ZC60JNW
$80.00
$67.20
$80.00
$67.20
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-ZM00JNW
$65.00
$54.60
$65.00
$54.60
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-ZS60JNW
$65.00
$54.60
$65.00
$54.60
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Rear
D3206-7S00JNW
$80.00
$67.20
$80.00
$67.20
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Rear
D3206-9E60JNW
$65.00
$54.60
$65.00
$54.60
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Rear
D3206-CK00JNW
$65.00
$54.60
$65.00
$54.60
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Rear
D3206-EG00JNW
$65.00
$54.60
$65.00
$54.60
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Rear
D3206-JL00JNW
$65.00
$54.60
$65.00
$54.60
Trd Xb Brake Rotor Rig
PTR09-52093
$210.32
$147.22
$210.32
$147.22
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-04U0JNW
$33.35
$28.01
$33.35
$28.01
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-0M60JNW
$33.35
$28.01
$33.35
$28.01
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-7Z00JNW
$65.00
$54.60
$65.00
$54.60
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-EA01JNW
$65.00
$54.60
$65.00
$54.60
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-ET02JNW
$65.00
$54.60
$65.00
$54.60
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-JG00JNW
$65.00
$54.60
$65.00
$54.60
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-ZC00JNW
$80.00
$67.20
$80.00
$67.20
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-ZR01JNW
$80.00
$67.20
$80.00
$67.20
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Rear
D3206-32G0JNW
$33.35
$28.01
$33.35
$28.01
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Rear
D3206-58Y0JNW
$46.68
$39.21
$46.68
$39.21
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Rear
D3206-7Y00JNW
$65.00
$54.60
$65.00
$54.60
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Rear
D3206-EA00JNW
$65.00
$54.60
$65.00
$54.60
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-01G0JNW
$33.35
$28.01
$33.35
$28.01
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-1KC1JNW
$65.00
$54.60
$65.00
$54.60
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-2Y50JNW
$65.00
$54.60
$65.00
$54.60
Brake Rotor-Value Advantage Front
D0206-3Z70JNW
$65.00
$54.60
$65.00
$54.60